Középdöntők

 

2015. december 30. szerda
 
KÖZÉPDÖNTŐK
 
1.
08:00
 A1-F2
     Grand Casino          6-1              Kohárik FC
2.
08:30
 F1-A2
      After-Karbon          2-2 b.u.    Koroknai Autósiskola
3.
09:00
 K1-C2
Aramis SE-Mad Dogs     1-0                 PFF
4.
09:30
 C1-K2
      Real Team FC         1-6            Dream Team
5.
10:00
 H1-G2
Viktor Security-Tuti Tó   2-1 hu.      Chili Fitness
6.
10:30
 G1-H2
       Mates Team           6-1        Hotel Silver-Zebrák
7.
11:00
 E1-J2
       Hungarotarg          3-2                FC Joro
8.
11:30
 J1-E2
       Hotel Délibáb         3-0              KirályGold
9.
12:00
 I1-D2
         Barna Bár           4-3            El-Szállít Kft.
10.
12:30
 D1-B2
      Labonczfa-Szántó   3-2       Sunland Szolárium
11.
13:00
 B1-I2
 Fékcentrum-Buga Team 5-0    Figyelő Security-Konita

                                  
LEGJOBB 11 CSAPAT SORRENDJE

1.
Mates Team
2.
Barna Bár
3.
Hungarotarg
4.
Labonczfa-Szántó
5.
Viktor Security-Tuti Tó
6.
 Grand Casino
7.
 Fékcentrum-Buga Team
8.
 Aramis SE-Mad Dogs
9.
 Hotel Délibáb
10.
 Dream Team
11.
 Koroknai Autósiskola

13:30
 
   GYERMEKMÉRKŐZÉS  DSI U11  3-2   JÓZSA SE U11
 

                                                     8 KÖZÉ JUTÁSÉRT
A.
14:00
 6.-11.
      Grand Casino          4-1      Koroknai Autósiskola
B.
14:30
 7.-10.
Fékcentrum-Buga Team  2-1          Dream Team
C.
15:00
 8.-9.
  Aramis SE-Mad Dogs   7-4          Hotel Délibáb
 
                              LEGJOBB 8 CSAPAT SORRENDJE
1.
Mates Team
2.
Barna Bár
3.
Hungarotarg
4.
Labonczfa-Szántó
5.
Viktor Security-Tuti Tó
6.
Grand Casino
7.
Fékcentrum-Buga Team
8.
Aramis SE - Mad Dogs
 
I.
15:30
 3.-6.
       Hungarotarg        1-2       Grand Casino
II.
16:00
 2.-7.
          Barna Bár        0-2    Fékcentrum-Buga Team
III.
16:30
 4.-5.
   Labonczfa-Szántó     1-3    Viktor Security-Tuti Tó
IV.
17:00
 1.-8.
         Mates Team       1-2     Aramis SE-Mad Dogs
     
a.
17:30
I. - II.
       Grand Casino        4-2    Fékcentrum Buga Team
b.
18:00
III. - IV.
 Viktor Security-Tuti Tó  3-0     Aramis SE-Mad Dogs
         
18:30
     BÜNTETŐRÚGÓ VERSENY
         
 
BRONZMECCS
   
 
19:00
3. helyért:
"a" vesztese - "b" vesztese
       Fékcentrum-Buga Team  3-4 hu.  Aramis SE-Mad Dogs
 
DÖNTŐ
   
 
19:30
1. helyért
"a" győztese - "b" győztese
       Grand Casino  1-4  Viktor Security-Tuti Tó

HOZZÁSZÓLÁSOK